JAXSPORTS Committee Members | About | JAXSPORTS Council

Member Login

X

JAXSPORTS Committee Members: Log in to access committee news, forms and fundraising information. As always, we appreciate your continued support!

Forgot Username/Password?

Committee

Chairman's Club

Joe Adeeb
John Aguilera
Candice Anderson
Brian Annett
David Annett
Sandy Baker
Erin Ballas
Bill Barbera
Colin Bingham
David Binghi
David Boree
Nelson Bradshaw
Ken Brady
Bill Brinkley
Michael Brown
Chuck Campbell
Allison Carlson
Kevin Carpenter
Alicia Choitz
Andrew Cihlar
Richard Clark
Paul Cohn
Kevin Craig
Jason Cromer
Daniel Davis
Bob DeBlois
Bill Dixon
April Dobes
Kevin Dolan
Rick Doran
John Duce
Mark Dykes
Bob Ellis
David Fennessy
Natalie Galmore
Richard Goldman
Randy Goodwin
Todd Graff
Michael Grasher
Chip Greene
Steve Griffin
Scott Hall
Virginia Hall
Barbara Halverstadt
Randy Hardin
Mike Hartley
Todd Helfer
Mike Hernandez
Todd Hickey

Melanie Husk
Scott Keith
Andy King
Ryan Koury
Tony Kurlas
Jeff Kusch
Gil Langley
Doug Lowenthal
Susan Lunsford
Mike Maguire
Johanna Marlin
Josh Martino
Vince McCormack
Brian Meehan
Rob Mennie
Billy Morrow
Hal Murdock
Billie Nimnicht
Mike Nolan
Mary Kelli Palka
Chris Paul
Gentry Pelham
Sara Pomposo
Andy Pradella
James Pyle
Megan Quigley
Roxie Reeve
Jared Rice
Jim Richardson
Meg Rose
Jason Rudderman
Jamie Shelton
Paul Sherlock
Darnell Smith
Greg Smith
Randy Sparks
Nicky Sparrow
Chet Stokes
David J. Strahan
Kate Strickland
Mark VanLoh
Tom VanOsdol
Sabeen Villani
Tim Volpe
Aundra Wallace
Jeff Whitaker
James Wilson
Alan Worley
Joshua Zenner

Coaches Club

Fitz Powell
Erik Sharpe

Scott Thomas

Committee

Stan Bagby
John Ballis
Johnny Beehner
Brett Bell
Clint Bennett
Bob Booth
Sim Bridges
Scott Burgess
Randy Cable
Matt Campbell
Anthony Candelino
Ron Carroll
Jeff Chandler
Mark Cheiken
Toni Chrabot
Clay Churchill
Greg Clack
Margo Cleary
Derek Collum
Sean Conley
Brian Cook
Carl Davidson
David Davis
John Davoli
Shawn DeVries
Sam Dickson
Matt Dobbins
John Doster
Amy Drafts
Bruce Duggar
David Dunston
Stephen Edmonds
John Eller
Jonathan Fleetwood
Gary Flower
Debi Franke
Derek Gaff
Randy Gallup
Anna Glass
Brian Graham
Geremy Gregory
Glenn Guzzo
Antonia Hale
Mike Harbison
Sandy Harbison
Sean Hassan
Jason Hill

Ian Hollingsworth
Kelly Huber Zakrajsek
Ann Huffty
Mike Islava
Richard Kaufmann
Ben Kramer
Andy LaFear
Will Lahnen
Stan Lewandoski
Gene Maszy
Auburn McClure
Mike McCollum
Patrick McManamon
Will McNamara
Brad Miller
William Milne
John Mitsis
Bob Moore
Tony Motta
Amanda Napolitano
Patrick Nealis
Luciano Noir-Jones
Bob O’Neill
Curtis Pajcic
Brian Parks
Angela Phillips
Fred Pozin
John Ream
Angela Rettini
Beth Ruzzo
Andrew Schellenberg
Rene Schiegg
Patrick Shields
John Showalter
Michael Sievert
Carson Skinner
Henry Smith
Glenn Stambaugh
Scott Steadman
Rick Thompson
Jeff Tidwell
Tobin Turney
Kate Wallace
Scott Warofka
Radha Weeder
Curry Workman
Kimberly Younkin Patterson

Class of 2020

Taylor Allen
Jordan Beard
Richard Buttimer
Jonathan Hollis
Nate Maurer

Lauren Morrow
Kelly Rich
Nick Ryan
Paul Thomask